Zápasy

Číslo zápasu Čas Tím 1 Tím 2 Skupina Výsledok Poznámka Kurt
102 09:00 Nataša Vranská Simona Mikušová H 10
1 09:00 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková E 1:1 2
2 09:00 Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová E 0:2 3
3 09:00 Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková E 0:2 4
4 09:00 Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký F 2:0 5
5 09:00 Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova F 2:0 6
6 09:00 Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá F 2:0 7
7 09:00 Jonáš Horváth, Marek Vráblik Filip Opett, Elenka Opettová J 2:0 8
101 09:00 Lujza Zahradníková Dáša Pokorná H 9
8 09:20 Andrej Špaček Matej Červenka A 2:0 2
9 09:20 Miroslav Zahradník, Miroslav Zahradník Lukáš Opett, Martin Kucbel C 0:2 3
10 09:20 Michal Kočiš, Gabriel Beer Mário Mikuš, Adam Valachovič C 2:0 4
11 09:20 Patrik Ťapák Ján Lang B 2:0 5
12 09:20 Filip Purgiňa Marek Kelbel B 2:0 6
13 09:20 Dominik Štefanička, Tomáš Tokoš Peter Fodor, Jan Košta D 0:2 7
14 09:20 Michal Drozd, Oliver Petrík Matej Martinák, Peter Leško D 0:2 8
15 09:30 Filip Opett, Elenka Opettová Natália Petrušková, Anna Jánošíková J 2:0 10
16 09:40 Ľubomír Jablonský Juraj Ochaba A 2:0 1
17 09:40 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová E 2:0 2
18 09:40 Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková E 2:0 3
19 09:40 Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková E 2:0 4
20 09:40 Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová F 0:2 5
21 09:40 Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková F 0:2 6
22 09:40 Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá F 0:2 7
103 09:40 Dáša Pokorná Simona Mikušová H 8
104 09:40 Lujza Zahradníková Nataša Vranská H 9
23 10:00 Juraj Ochaba Matej Červenka A 0:2 1
31 10:00 Jonáš Horváth, Marek Vráblik Natália Petrušková, Anna Jánošíková J 2:0 10
24 10:00 Ľubomír Jablonský Andrej Špaček A 2:0 2
25 10:00 Miroslav Zahradník, Miroslav Zahradník Michal Kočiš, Gabriel Beer C 0:2 3
26 10:00 Lukáš Opett, Martin Kucbel Mário Mikuš, Adam Valachovič C 2:0 4
27 10:00 Patrik Ťapák Filip Purgiňa B 2:0 5
28 10:00 Ján Lang Marek Kelbel B 1:2 6
29 10:00 Dominik Štefanička, Tomáš Tokoš Michal Drozd, Oliver Petrík D 2:0 7
30 10:00 Peter Fodor, Jan Košta Matej Martinák, Peter Leško D 2:0 8
106 10:20 Lujza Zahradníková Simona Mikušová H 10
32 10:20 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová E 0:2 2
33 10:20 Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková E 0:2 3
34 10:20 Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková E 2:0 4
35 10:20 Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova F 2:0 5
36 10:20 Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá F 0:2 6
37 10:20 Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková F 0:2 7
105 10:20 Dáša Pokorná Nataša Vranská H 9
38 10:40 Ľubomír Jablonský Matej Červenka A 2:0 1
46 10:40 Filip Opett, Elenka Opettová Natália Petrušková, Anna Jánošíková J 2:0 10
39 10:40 Juraj Ochaba Andrej Špaček A 0:2 2
40 10:40 Miroslav Zahradník, Miroslav Zahradník Mário Mikuš, Adam Valachovič C 0:2 3
41 10:40 Lukáš Opett, Martin Kucbel Michal Kočiš, Gabriel Beer C 0:2 4
42 10:40 Patrik Ťapák Marek Kelbel B 2:0 5
43 10:40 Ján Lang Filip Purgiňa B 0:2 6
44 10:40 Dominik Štefanička, Tomáš Tokoš Matej Martinák, Peter Leško D 2:0 7
45 10:40 Peter Fodor, Jan Košta Michal Drozd, Oliver Petrík D 2:0 8
47 11:10 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková E 2:0 2
48 11:10 Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová E 0:2 3
49 11:10 Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková E 0:2 4
50 11:10 Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková F 0:2 5
51 11:10 Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova F 1:1 6
52 11:10 Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá F 2:0 7
53 11:10 Jonáš Horváth, Marek Vráblik Natália Petrušková, Anna Jánošíková J 2:0 8
54 11:30 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková E 0:2 2
55 11:30 Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová E 2:0 3
56 11:30 Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková E 2:0 4
57 11:30 Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá F 0:2 5
58 11:30 Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová F 0:2 6
59 11:30 Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková F 0:2 7
60 11:40 Jonáš Horváth, Marek Vráblik Filip Opett, Elenka Opettová J 2:0 10
61 11:50 Matej Červenka Ján Lang Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:0 1
62 11:50 Ľubomír Jablonský Filip Purgiňa Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:0 2
63 11:50 Juraj Ochaba Marek Kelbel Playoff Dvojhra muži 0:2 3
64 11:50 Andrej Špaček Patrik Ťapák Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:1 4
65 11:50 Michal Kočiš, Gabriel Beer Dominik Štefanička, Tomáš Tokoš Playoff Štvorhra muži 1:2 5
66 11:50 Mário Mikuš, Adam Valachovič Michal Drozd, Oliver Petrík Playoff Štvorhra muži 2:0 6
67 11:50 Lukáš Opett, Martin Kucbel Peter Fodor, Jan Košta Playoff Štvorhra muži 0:2 7
68 11:50 Miroslav Zahradník, Miroslav Zahradník Matej Martinák, Peter Leško Playoff Štvorhra muži 0:2 8
69 12:20 Peter Fabo, Mária Vlčeková Martin Križan, Lýdia Križanová Playoff Štvorhra mix 2:1 2
70 12:20 Tomáš Martinák, Rebeka Jakabovičová Andrej Burianek, Gabriela Buriankova Playoff Štvorhra mix 0:2 3
71 12:20 Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová Playoff Štvorhra mix 2:0 4
72 12:20 Ema Ondrejková, Peter Ondrejka Martin Durec, Žofia Šutá Playoff Štvorhra mix 0:2 5
73 12:20 Jozef Lizák, Lucia Lizáková Soňa Pokorná, Jakub Vanacký Playoff Štvorhra mix 0:2 6
74 12:20 Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková Playoff Štvorhra mix 2:0 7
75 12:40 Ján Lang Juraj Ochaba Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:0 o 7. miesto 1
76 12:40 Ľubomír Jablonský Andrej Špaček Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:0 Finále 2
77 12:40 Matej Červenka Marek Kelbel Playoff Dvojhra muži 2:1 o 5. miesto 3
78 12:40 Filip Purgiňa Patrik Ťapák Playoff Dvojhra muži 1:2 o 3. miesto 4
79 12:40 Michal Kočiš, Gabriel Beer Lukáš Opett, Martin Kucbel Playoff Štvorhra muži 0:2 o 3. miesto 5
80 12:40 Michal Drozd, Oliver Petrík Miroslav Zahradník, Miroslav Zahradník Playoff Štvorhra muži 0:2 o 7. miesto 6
81 12:40 Dominik Štefanička, Tomáš Tokoš Peter Fodor, Jan Košta Playoff Štvorhra muži 0:2 Finále 7
82 12:40 Mário Mikuš, Adam Valachovič Matej Martinák, Peter Leško Playoff Štvorhra muži 2:0 o 5. miesto 8
83 13:10 Pavol Fabo, Jana Fabová Richard Červenka, Lucia Červenková Playoff Štvorhra mix 2:0 o 3. miesto 6
84 13:10 Jozef Jánoš, Lucia Jánošová Tomáš Ostrožlík, Mária Ostrožlíková Playoff Štvorhra mix 0:2 Finále 7